Agent

MOHAMED RIDZWAN BIN MOHAMED IQBAL

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by MOHAMED RIDZWAN BIN MOHAMED IQBAL

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 6
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1700.68 psf
66 Edgedale Plains
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2015
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.05 psf
303 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 303 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
740 sqft
1978
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 11
Sale
$1,120,000
S$ 1118.88 psf
10b Bendemeer Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 10B Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  338C Anchorvale Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  338C Anchorvale Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  338C Anchorvale Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  338C Anchorvale Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  338C Anchorvale Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  338C Anchorvale Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  338C Anchorvale Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  338C Anchorvale Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  338C Anchorvale Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  338C Anchorvale Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  338C Anchorvale Crescent - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  338C Anchorvale Crescent - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  338C Anchorvale Crescent - Image 13
Sale
$650,000
S$ 649.35 psf
338c Anchorvale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 338C Anchorvale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430D Fernvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430D Fernvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430D Fernvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430D Fernvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430D Fernvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430D Fernvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430D Fernvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430D Fernvale Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430D Fernvale Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430D Fernvale Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430D Fernvale Link - Image 11
Sale
$658,000
S$ 664.65 psf
430d Fernvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 430D Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 14
Sale
$910,000
S$ 704.88 psf
238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1995
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 5
Sale
$485,000
S$ 549.89 psf
27 Telok Blangah Way
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 27 Telok Blangah Way

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
1975
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  207 Boon Lay Place - Image 10
Sale
$365,000
S$ 522.17 psf
207 Boon Lay Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 207 Boon Lay Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
699 sqft
1976
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  868 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 16
Sale
$880,000
S$ 552.42 psf
868 Woodlands Street 83
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 868 Woodlands Street 83

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1593 sqft
1994
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 9
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 7.03 psf
8 Whampoa East
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Riversuites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2016
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 236 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 236 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 236 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
236 Pasir Ris Street 21
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 236 Pasir Ris Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1992
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  623C Punggol Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  623C Punggol Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  623C Punggol Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  623C Punggol Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  623C Punggol Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  623C Punggol Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  623C Punggol Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  623C Punggol Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  623C Punggol Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  623C Punggol Central - Image 10
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.42 psf
623c Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 623C Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2012
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  108C Canberra Walk - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  108C Canberra Walk - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  108C Canberra Walk - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  108C Canberra Walk - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  108C Canberra Walk - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  108C Canberra Walk - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  108C Canberra Walk - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$635,000
S$ 634.37 psf
108c Canberra Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 108C Canberra Walk

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017