Agent

Mong Wai Nie

Property listings by Mong Wai Nie

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Valley Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Valley Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Valley Park - Image 3
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
473 River Valley Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Valley Park

Tanglin / Holland

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1997
Condo for Room Rent: Valley Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Valley Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Valley Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Valley Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Valley Park - Image 5
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
473 River Valley Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Valley Park

Tanglin / Holland

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1997
Condo for Room Rent: River Valley Road - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: River Valley Road - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: River Valley Road - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: River Valley Road - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: River Valley Road - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: River Valley Road - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: River Valley Road - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: River Valley Road - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: River Valley Road - Image 9
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
2 River Valley Grove
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: River Valley Road

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
150 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.83 psf
346 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverdale Residence

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
2003
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverdale Residence - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
346 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverdale Residence

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
3 Baths
1118 sqft
2003
Office for Sale: Manhattan House - Image 1
Office for Sale: Manhattan House - Image 2
Office for Sale: Manhattan House - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1222.49 psf
Chin Swee Road
Office

Office for Sale: Manhattan House

Alexandra / Commonwealth

818 sqft