Agent

Muhammed Faizal

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Muhammed Faizal

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 10
Sale
$800,000
S$ 1581.03 psf
12 Fernvale Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2022
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 476A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 476A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 476A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 17.19 psf
476a Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 476A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
64 sqft
2012
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  476A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  476A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  476A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  476A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 4
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 1.89 psf
476a Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 476A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
2012
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
12 Fernvale Street
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2022
Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Teck Whye Lane - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Teck Whye Lane - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Teck Whye Lane - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Teck Whye Lane - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Teck Whye Lane - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Teck Whye Lane - Image 6
Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Teck Whye Lane - Image 7
Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Teck Whye Lane - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
112 Teck Whye Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 112 Teck Whye Lane

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
200 sqft
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 361 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 361 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 361 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 361 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$650/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
361 Yishun Ring Road
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 361 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
110 sqft
1987