Nelson Toh

Nelson Toh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Nelson Toh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2017
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  10 Marsiling Drive - Image 16
Sale
$548,000
S$ 404.13 psf
10 Marsiling Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 10 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1975
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  310 Canberra Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  310 Canberra Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  310 Canberra Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  310 Canberra Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  310 Canberra Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  310 Canberra Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  310 Canberra Road - Image 7
Sale
$970,000
S$ 634.82 psf
310 Canberra Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 310 Canberra Road

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1528 sqft
1997
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  277 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  277 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  277 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  277 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  277 Yishun Street 22 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  277 Yishun Street 22 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  277 Yishun Street 22 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  277 Yishun Street 22 - Image 8
Sale
$990,000
S$ 629.77 psf
277 Yishun Street 22
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 277 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1985
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  340 Choa Chu Kang Loop - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  340 Choa Chu Kang Loop - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  340 Choa Chu Kang Loop - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  340 Choa Chu Kang Loop - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  340 Choa Chu Kang Loop - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  340 Choa Chu Kang Loop - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  340 Choa Chu Kang Loop - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  340 Choa Chu Kang Loop - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  340 Choa Chu Kang Loop - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  340 Choa Chu Kang Loop - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  340 Choa Chu Kang Loop - Image 11
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.45 psf
340 Choa Chu Kang Loop
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 340 Choa Chu Kang Loop

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1992
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Fajar Road - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$938,000
S$ 596.69 psf
422 Fajar Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 422 Fajar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1988