Agent

Nigel Aw

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Nigel Aw

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1845.24 psf
55 Tampines Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 8
Sale
$2,340,000
S$ 2650.06 psf
600 Upper East Coast Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Upper East Coast Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 9
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 10
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 11
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 12
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 13
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 14
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 15
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 16
Sale
$8,680,000
S$ 1503.03 psf
Upper East Coast Road
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Upper East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
6 Baths
5775 sqft
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 17
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 18
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 19
Sale
$8,480,000
S$ 1486.42 psf
Upper East Coast Road
Semi-Detached House

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
6 Baths
5705 sqft
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 12
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 13
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 14
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 15
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 16
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 17
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 18
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 19
Sale
$11,180,000
S$ 1242.77 psf
Upper East Coast Road
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Upper East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
9 Baths
8996 sqft
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 15
Sale
$10,980,000
S$ 1861.02 psf
Aida Street
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
7 Baths
5900 sqft
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 3
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 4
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 5
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 6
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 7
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 8
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 9
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 10
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 11
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 12
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 13
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 14
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 15
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 16
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 17
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 18
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 19
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  People's Garden - Image 20
Sale
$6,499,999
S$ 1181.82 psf
Lorong 1 Realty Park
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in People's Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
6 Baths
5500 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris Central - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris Central - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris Central - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris Central - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris Central - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris Central - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris Central - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris Central - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris Central - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris Central - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris Central - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris Central - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris Central - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris Central - Image 14
Sale
$1,288,888
S$ 1711.67 psf
10 Pasir Ris Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Pasir Ris Central

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parbury Avenue - Image 16
Sale
$11,000,000
S$ 1000.00 psf
Parbury Avenue
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Parbury Avenue

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
5 Baths
11000 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  945 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  945 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  945 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  945 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  945 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  945 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  945 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  945 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  945 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  945 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 10
Sale
$828,888
S$ 631.29 psf
945 Tampines Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 945 Tampines Avenue 4

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1988
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robertson 100 - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$3,079,999
S$ 2673.61 psf
100 Robertson Quay
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Robertson 100

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2004
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  39 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  39 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  39 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  39 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$648,888
S$ 515.40 psf
39 Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 39 Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
1976