Nizam Muddin Gafoor (Nizam Gafoor)

Nizam Muddin Gafoor (Nizam Gafoor)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Nizam Muddin Gafoor (Nizam Gafoor)

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 9
Sale
$6,380,000
S$ 1567.95 psf
Nim Green
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Seletar Hills Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

6 Beds
6 Baths
4069 sqft
2020
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 15
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 16
Sale
$6,380,000
S$ 1595.00 psf
Flower Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Flower Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
4000 sqft
Sale
$6,380,000
S$ 1567.95 psf
Nim Green
Semi-Detached House

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

6 Beds
6 Baths
4069 sqft
2020
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 11
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 1690.41 psf
Tavistock Avenue
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
7 Baths
4141 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 3149.61 psf
16 Tan Quee Lan Street
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  La Crystal - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  La Crystal - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  La Crystal - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  La Crystal - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  La Crystal - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 2276.95 psf
160 Killiney Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in La Crystal

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1996
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$7,980,000
S$ 1813.64 psf
Glasgow Road
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Glasgow Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

7 Beds
5 Baths
4400 sqft