Agent

Oh Poh Hoon (Bernice)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Oh Poh Hoon (Bernice)

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 8
Rent
$1,999/mo
S$ 6.66 psf
11 Fernvale Close
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Riverbank @ Fernvale

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Baths
300 sqft
2017
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Admiralty Industrial Park - Image 7
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 1.98 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Admiralty Industrial Park

Sembawang / Yishun

1260 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2417.79 psf
6 Fourth Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2023
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  439C Sengkang West Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  439C Sengkang West Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  439C Sengkang West Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  439C Sengkang West Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  439C Sengkang West Avenue - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.98 psf
439c Sengkang West Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 439C Sengkang West Avenue

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2009
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 3.23 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Admiralty Industrial Park

Sembawang / Yishun

310 sqft
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 2.32 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Admiralty Industrial Park

Sembawang / Yishun

947 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  635 Yishun Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  635 Yishun Street 61 - Image 2
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
635 Yishun Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 635 Yishun Street 61

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1986
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  433B Sengkang West Way - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  433B Sengkang West Way - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  433B Sengkang West Way - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  433B Sengkang West Way - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  433B Sengkang West Way - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  433B Sengkang West Way - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  433B Sengkang West Way - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  433B Sengkang West Way - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 32.73 psf
433b Sengkang West Way
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 433B Sengkang West Way

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
110 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1565.66 psf
13 Fernvale Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverbank @ Fernvale

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
990 sqft
2017