Ong Jack Shen

Ong Jack Shen

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ong Jack Shen

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
Sale
$620,000
S$ 587.68 psf
134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
1978
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2685.05 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 10
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 2519.08 psf
28 Holland Grove Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parksuites

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
2023
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 6
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 9.01 psf
8 Martin Place
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Martin Modern

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 9
Rent
$6,100/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
902 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 7
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.25 psf
2 Perumal Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Uptown @ Farrer

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
538 sqft
2022
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 671A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 671A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 671A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 671A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 671A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
671a Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 671A Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
150 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 18
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 10.02 psf
10 Saint Thomas Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 Saint Thomas

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Domain 21 - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,298,000
S$ 2542.04 psf
21 Delta Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Domain 21

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2007
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 4832.71 psf
Havelock Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

269 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  339 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  339 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  339 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  339 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  339 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$880/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
339 Jurong East Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 339 Jurong East Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
200 sqft