Agent

Ong Thiam Leng

BESTLINK REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDBESTLINK REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Property listings by Ong Thiam Leng

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 1
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 3.67 psf
20 Bukit Batok Street 52
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Guilin View

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2000
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 10
Sale
$380,000
S$ 527.05 psf
463 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 463 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1983
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.93 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1014 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 8.57 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

350 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  321 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 10
Sale
$488,000
S$ 676.84 psf
321 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 321 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1982
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
Sale
$398,000
S$ 569.38 psf
119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 119 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
699 sqft
1967
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 8
Sale
$438,000
S$ 607.49 psf
333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1980
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  840 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  840 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  840 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  840 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  840 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  840 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  840 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 7
Sale
$660,000
S$ 482.81 psf
840 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 840 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
1992
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27 Balam Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27 Balam Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27 Balam Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27 Balam Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27 Balam Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27 Balam Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27 Balam Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27 Balam Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27 Balam Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27 Balam Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27 Balam Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27 Balam Road - Image 12
Sale
$838,000
S$ 617.99 psf
27 Balam Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 27 Balam Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1995
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Imperial - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Imperial - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Imperial - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Imperial - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Imperial - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Imperial - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Imperial - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Imperial - Image 8
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 7.04 psf
253 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Imperial

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
412 sqft
2010
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204 Petir Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204 Petir Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204 Petir Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204 Petir Road - Image 4
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
204 Petir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204 Petir Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1987
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 10
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1996.74 psf
88 Mergui Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Forte Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2018
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 603 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 603 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 603 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 603 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 603 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 5
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
603 Hougang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 603 Hougang Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1985
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  260A Sengkang East Way - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  260A Sengkang East Way - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  260A Sengkang East Way - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  260A Sengkang East Way - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  260A Sengkang East Way - Image 5
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
260a Sengkang East Way
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 260A Sengkang East Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
3 Baths
990 sqft
1999
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 555 Hougang Street 51 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 555 Hougang Street 51 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 555 Hougang Street 51 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 555 Hougang Street 51 - Image 4
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 3.67 psf
555 Hougang Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 555 Hougang Street 51

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1999
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 687C Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 687C Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 687C Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 687C Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 687C Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 687C Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 687C Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 7
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
687c Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 687C Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2001
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 4
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 3.29 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

516 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 66 Kallang Bahru - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 66 Kallang Bahru - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 66 Kallang Bahru - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 66 Kallang Bahru - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 66 Kallang Bahru - Image 5
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 10.77 psf
Kallang Bahru
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 66 Kallang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 10
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1313.13 psf
Telok Blangah Rise
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Telok Blangah Rise

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1485 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 108, Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 108, Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 108, Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 108, Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 1718.65 psf
Hougang Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 108, Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1571 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  161 Bukit Merah Central - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  161 Bukit Merah Central - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  161 Bukit Merah Central - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  161 Bukit Merah Central - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  161 Bukit Merah Central - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  161 Bukit Merah Central - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  161 Bukit Merah Central - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,598/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
161 Bukit Merah Central
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 161 Bukit Merah Central

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106A Depot Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106A Depot Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106A Depot Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106A Depot Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106A Depot Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106A Depot Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106A Depot Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106A Depot Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106A Depot Road - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$820,000
S$ 762.08 psf
106a Depot Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 106A Depot Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1998
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$388,000
S$ 555.08 psf
159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 159 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
699 sqft
1971
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  707 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  707 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  707 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  707 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  707 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  707 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$505,000
S$ 515.83 psf
707 Clementi West Street 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 707 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1979
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

120 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 29.63 psf
Bishan Street 12
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Spring

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

270 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 16.57 psf
West Coast Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

350 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 9.91 psf
Hougang Street 51
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Hougang Green Shopping Mall

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1211 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 1886.79 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1431 sqft
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 1
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 2
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 3
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2321.08 psf
Venture Drive
Office

Office for Sale: Vision Exchange

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

517 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  151 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  151 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  151 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  151 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
151 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 151 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
120 sqft
1987
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1981
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 524 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 524 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 524 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 524 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 524 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 524 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 524 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 524 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 524 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 524 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 10
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
524 Hougang Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 524 Hougang Avenue 6

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
120 sqft
1986