Agent

Onyu Cheng

Property listings by Onyu Cheng

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 10
Rent
$4,350/mo
S$ 4.70 psf
7 Punggol Field Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Flo Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2016
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 4
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 2.90 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food Vision @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 4
Sale
$2,323,000
S$ 1349.01 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hertford Road - Image 1
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hertford Road - Image 2
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hertford Road - Image 3
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hertford Road - Image 4
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
34a Hertford Road
Walk-up Whole Unit

1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Hertford Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,150/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
69 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$5,432/mo
S$ 4.39 psf
33a West Coast Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Botannia

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2009