Agent

Patrick Chiok

Property listings by Patrick Chiok

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 10
Sale
$358,000
S$ 511.43 psf
208 Boon Lay Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 208 Boon Lay Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1974
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
Sale
$505,000
S$ 451.30 psf
814 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 814 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1989
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  430 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  430 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  430 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  430 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  430 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  430 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  430 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
Sale
$498,000
S$ 690.71 psf
430 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 430 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  659 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  659 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  659 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  659 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  659 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  659 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 6
Sale
$499,000
S$ 445.93 psf
659 Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 659 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1998
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  60 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  60 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  60 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  60 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  60 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  60 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  60 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  60 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  60 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 9
Sale
$508,000
S$ 704.58 psf
60 Telok Blangah Heights
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 60 Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1976
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
Sale
$908,800
S$ 938.84 psf
454 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 454 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2001
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 8
Sale
$910,000
S$ 940.08 psf
454 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 454 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2001
Sale
$500,000
S$ 693.48 psf
60 Telok Blangah Heights
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 60 Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1976
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 7
Sale
$638,000
S$ 644.44 psf
183a Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 183A Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
Sale
$508,000
S$ 453.98 psf
814 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 814 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1989
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 17
Sale
$508,008
S$ 453.98 psf
814 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 814 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1989
Sale
$508,800
S$ 705.69 psf
60 Telok Blangah Heights
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 60 Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1976
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 814 Tampines Street 81 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 814 Tampines Street 81 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 814 Tampines Street 81 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 814 Tampines Street 81 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 814 Tampines Street 81 - Image 5
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
814 Tampines Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 814 Tampines Street 81

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1983
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  454 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 10
Sale
$920,000
S$ 950.41 psf
454 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 454 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2002
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Drive - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Drive - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Drive - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
504 West Coast Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in West Coast Drive

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Drive - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
504 West Coast Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in West Coast Drive

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft