Agent

Paul Wong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Paul Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 7.26 psf
2 Whampoa East
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Riversuites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2016
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 7
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 2.67 psf
Namly Garden
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Shamrock Park

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
7 Baths
4500 sqft
2008
Condo for Room Rent: The Gale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Gale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Gale - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
64 Flora Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Gale

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Baths
200 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: The Jade - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Jade - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Jade - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
9 Bukit Batok Central Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Jade

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
2004
Condo for Room Rent: The Jade - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Jade - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Jade - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
9 Bukit Batok Central Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Jade

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
2004
Condo for Room Rent: The Parc Condominium - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Parc Condominium - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Parc Condominium - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
3 West Coast Walk
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
2010
Condo for Room Rent: Centro Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Centro Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Centro Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Centro Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Centro Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Centro Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Centro Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Centro Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Centro Residences - Image 9
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 0.86 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Baths
1281 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 20
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1172.23 psf
26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillview Regency

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2005
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 1
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.94 psf
2 Whampoa East
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Riversuites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2016
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 7
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2007
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
Sale
$800,000
S$ 1687.76 psf
32 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.38 psf
34 Dakota Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Dakota Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2010
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 104A Edgefield Plains - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 104A Edgefield Plains - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 104A Edgefield Plains - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 104A Edgefield Plains - Image 4
Room Rent
$550/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
104a Edgefield Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 104A Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2001
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 119 Bukit Merah View - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 119 Bukit Merah View - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 119 Bukit Merah View - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 119 Bukit Merah View - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 119 Bukit Merah View - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 119 Bukit Merah View - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 119 Bukit Merah View - Image 7
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
119 Bukit Merah View
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 119 Bukit Merah View

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Baths
60 sqft
1973
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  173A Punggol Field - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  173A Punggol Field - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  173A Punggol Field - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  173A Punggol Field - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  173A Punggol Field - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  173A Punggol Field - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  173A Punggol Field - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  173A Punggol Field - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  173A Punggol Field - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  173A Punggol Field - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  173A Punggol Field - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  173A Punggol Field - Image 12
Sale
$600,000
S$ 633.58 psf
173a Punggol Field
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 173A Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2002
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  653C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$620,000
S$ 519.26 psf
653c Jurong West Street 61
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 653C Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.23 psf
86 Dakota Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterbank At Dakota

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 5.97 psf
183 Jalan Pelikat
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Promenade @ Pelikat

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tanamera - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tanamera - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tanamera - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tanamera - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tanamera - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.97 psf
1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tanamera

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
1994
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 3819.44 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi

City Hall / Clarke Quay

432 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$5,620,000
S$ 3600.26 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1561 sqft
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 5
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1912.57 psf
Marine Parade Central
Office

Office for Sale: Parkway Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

732 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 11
Sale
$1,360,000
S$ 1559.63 psf
196 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2018