Agent

Peggy Chan RE

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Peggy Chan RE

Direct Chat

Properties

Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 1
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 2
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 3
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 4
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 5
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 6
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 7
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 8
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 9
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 10
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 11
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 12
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 13
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 7.78 psf
16 Starlight Road
Walk-up

Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1996
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 5
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 6
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 7
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 8
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 9
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 10
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 11
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 12
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 13
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 14
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 15
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 16
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 17
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 18
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Starlight Road - Image 19
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1814.06 psf
18 Starlight Road
Walk-up

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Starlight Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 15
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 16
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  520 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 17
Sale
$445,000
S$ 617.20 psf
520 Bedok North Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 520 Bedok North Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
Condo for Room Rent: Cashew Park Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Cashew Park Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Cashew Park Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Cashew Park Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Cashew Park Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Cashew Park Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Cashew Park Condo - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Cashew Park Condo - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
54 Cashew Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Cashew Park Condo

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1983
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 1
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 2
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 3
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 4
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 5
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 6
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 7
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 8
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 9
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 10
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 11
Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road - Image 12
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 8.89 psf
16 Starlight Road
Walk-up

Walk-up for Room Rent: Starlight Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1996
Terraced House for Room Rent: Peakview Estate - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Peakview Estate - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Peakview Estate - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Peakview Estate - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Peakview Estate - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Peakview Estate - Image 6
Terraced House for Room Rent: Peakview Estate - Image 7
Terraced House for Room Rent: Peakview Estate - Image 8
Terraced House for Room Rent: Peakview Estate - Image 9
Terraced House for Room Rent: Peakview Estate - Image 10
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Jalan Pari Kikis
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Peakview Estate

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
200 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$5,573,000
S$ 2022.13 psf
28 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
5 Baths
2756 sqft
2027
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 5
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 6
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 7
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 8
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Niven Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 3.27 psf
23 Niven Road
Walk-up Whole Unit

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Niven Road

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
2200 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: 28 & 30 Dickson Road - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: 28 & 30 Dickson Road - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: 28 & 30 Dickson Road - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: 28 & 30 Dickson Road - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: 28 & 30 Dickson Road - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: 28 & 30 Dickson Road - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: 28 & 30 Dickson Road - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: 28 & 30 Dickson Road - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: 28 & 30 Dickson Road - Image 9
Other Retail for Sale: 28 & 30 Dickson Road - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$9,000,000
S$ 3719.01 psf
Dickson Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: 28 & 30 Dickson Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2420 sqft
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starlight Road - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starlight Road - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starlight Road - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starlight Road - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starlight Road - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starlight Road - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starlight Road - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starlight Road - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starlight Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$1,850/mo
S$ 9.25 psf
6 Starlight Road
Walk-up

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Starlight Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft