Peggy Ong

Peggy Ong

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Peggy Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Waterwoods - Image 12
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.68 psf
19 Punggol Field Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Waterwoods

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  207C Compassvale Lane - Image 17
Sale
$750,000
S$ 633.45 psf
207c Compassvale Lane
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 207C Compassvale Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2003
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  301D Anchorvale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  301D Anchorvale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  301D Anchorvale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  301D Anchorvale Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  301D Anchorvale Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  301D Anchorvale Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  301D Anchorvale Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  301D Anchorvale Drive - Image 8
Sale
$700,000
S$ 591.22 psf
301d Anchorvale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 301D Anchorvale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  309A Anchorvale Road - Image 17
Sale
$700,000
S$ 585.77 psf
309a Anchorvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 309A Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2000
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  130B Canberra Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  130B Canberra Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  130B Canberra Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  130B Canberra Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  130B Canberra Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  130B Canberra Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  130B Canberra Crescent - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
130b Canberra Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 130B Canberra Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2018
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  201 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  201 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  201 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  201 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  201 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  201 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  201 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  201 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  201 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  201 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  201 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  201 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  201 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 13
Sale
$888,888
S$ 621.17 psf
201 Bukit Batok Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 201 Bukit Batok Street 21

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1431 sqft
1985
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  159 Yung Ping Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  159 Yung Ping Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  159 Yung Ping Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  159 Yung Ping Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  159 Yung Ping Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  159 Yung Ping Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  159 Yung Ping Road - Image 7
Sale
$858,000
S$ 553.91 psf
159 Yung Ping Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 159 Yung Ping Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1549 sqft
1994
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  6 Saint George's Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  6 Saint George's Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  6 Saint George's Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  6 Saint George's Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  6 Saint George's Lane - Image 5
Sale
$680,000
S$ 679.32 psf
6 Saint George's Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 6 Saint George's Lane

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1980
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  234 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  234 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  234 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  234 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 4
Sale
$755,000
S$ 779.96 psf
234 Serangoon Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 234 Serangoon Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1984
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
1a Pine Grove
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Pine Grove

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
120 sqft
1984
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 12
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 13
Sale
$690,000
S$ 696.97 psf
150a Bishan Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 150A Bishan Street 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1987
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  86 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  86 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  86 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  86 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  86 Whampoa Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  86 Whampoa Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  86 Whampoa Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  86 Whampoa Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  86 Whampoa Drive - Image 9
Sale
$480,000
S$ 676.06 psf
86 Whampoa Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 86 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
1973
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  524 Tampines Central 7 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  524 Tampines Central 7 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  524 Tampines Central 7 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  524 Tampines Central 7 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  524 Tampines Central 7 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  524 Tampines Central 7 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  524 Tampines Central 7 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  524 Tampines Central 7 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  524 Tampines Central 7 - Image 9
Sale
$1,048,000
S$ 861.84 psf
524 Tampines Central 7
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 524 Tampines Central 7

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 14
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
42 Dakota Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Dakota Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$6,999/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
37 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Esta

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
11 Compassvale Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Luxurie

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2015