Agent

Peric Guo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Peric Guo

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 11
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 4.28 psf
60 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Treasure Crest

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 5
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
752 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterfront Gold

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2014
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  68 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  68 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  68 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  68 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  68 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  68 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  68 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 7
Sale
$850,000
S$ 641.51 psf
68 Bedok South Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 68 Bedok South Avenue 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1325 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
Sale
$1,528,000
S$ 2325.72 psf
11 Silat Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viio @ Balestier - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viio @ Balestier - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viio @ Balestier - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viio @ Balestier - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viio @ Balestier - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viio @ Balestier - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
520 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Viio @ Balestier

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Isle - Image 7
Sale
$2,090,000
S$ 1797.08 psf
732 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterfront Isle

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2015
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 7
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
5 Draycott Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Arc At Draycott

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 8
Sale
$3,980,000
S$ 2227.20 psf
56 Coronation Road West
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Astrid Meadows

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1787 sqft
1990
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 10
Sale
$2,900,000
S$ 1952.86 psf
57 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1485 sqft
2024
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 433 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 433 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 433 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 433 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 433 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 433 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 433 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 433 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 8
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Clementi Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 433 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1650 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quayside - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,780,000
S$ 1806.37 psf
60 Robertson Quay
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Quayside

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1539 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$3,320,000
S$ 2069.83 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1604 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Floridian - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Floridian - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Floridian - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Floridian - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Floridian - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
965 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Floridian

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,518,000
S$ 1659.02 psf
58 Punggol Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2015
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Village Shop with Outdoor Refreshment Area - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Village Shop with Outdoor Refreshment Area - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Village Shop with Outdoor Refreshment Area - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Village Shop with Outdoor Refreshment Area - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Village Shop with Outdoor Refreshment Area - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 7.04 psf
Changi Village Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Village Shop with Outdoor Refreshment Area

Changi Airport / Changi Village

710 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Link Building - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 289.13 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Link Building

Sembawang / Yishun

5188 sqft