Agent

Poon Jia Le Dixon

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Poon Jia Le Dixon

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  455C Ang Mo Kio Street 44 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  455C Ang Mo Kio Street 44 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  455C Ang Mo Kio Street 44 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  455C Ang Mo Kio Street 44 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  455C Ang Mo Kio Street 44 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  455C Ang Mo Kio Street 44 - Image 6
Sale
$988,000
S$ 987.01 psf
455c Ang Mo Kio Street 44
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 455C Ang Mo Kio Street 44

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 8
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 7.66 psf
102 Wishart Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Foresta @ Mount Faber

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Crescendo Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Crescendo Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Crescendo Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Crescendo Park - Image 4
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1619.78 psf
6 Jalan Tua Kong
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Crescendo Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1173 sqft
1996
Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista - Image 3
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
South Buona Vista Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Viva Vista

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

171 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rv Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rv Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rv Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rv Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rv Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rv Suites - Image 6
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2105.26 psf
396 River Valley Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rv Suites

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Foresta @ Mount Faber - Image 8
Sale
$900,000
S$ 2088.17 psf
102 Wishart Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Foresta @ Mount Faber

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 12
Sale
$1,388,000
S$ 1482.91 psf
66 Bayshore Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bayshore Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
936 sqft
1986
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783A Woodlands Rise - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783A Woodlands Rise - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783A Woodlands Rise - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783A Woodlands Rise - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783A Woodlands Rise - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783A Woodlands Rise - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783A Woodlands Rise - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783A Woodlands Rise - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783A Woodlands Rise - Image 9
Sale
$618,000
S$ 617.38 psf
783a Woodlands Rise
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 783A Woodlands Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Thomas Suites - Image 13
Sale
$8,999,000
S$ 2395.26 psf
33 Saint Thomas Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in St Thomas Suites

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
3757 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 12
Sale
$1,999,000
S$ 2086.64 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 10
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
61 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Atria At Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1475 sqft
1996
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.36 psf
5a Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 5A Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2010
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 15
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
396 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Rv Suites

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
6 Keng Chin Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Cyan

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1463 sqft
2014
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.11 psf
2 Fowlie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sycamore Tree

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
3 Baths
743 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
91 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Twin VEW

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2022