Agent

Prem Dillon Property

Property listings by Prem Dillon Property

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  289D Punggol Place - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  289D Punggol Place - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  289D Punggol Place - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  289D Punggol Place - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  289D Punggol Place - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  289D Punggol Place - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  289D Punggol Place - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  289D Punggol Place - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  289D Punggol Place - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  289D Punggol Place - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  289D Punggol Place - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  289D Punggol Place - Image 12
Sale
$969,999
S$ 784.15 psf
289d Punggol Place
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 289D Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1237 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 8
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 2842.86 psf
89 Holland Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hyll on Holland

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2025
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
171 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Suites @ Eastcoast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
366 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,599,700
S$ 2702.20 psf
5 Derbyshire Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Fyve Derbyshire

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,299,999
S$ 2604.76 psf
97 Meyer Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Meyerise

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2016
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  456 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$860,000
S$ 562.83 psf
456 Pasir Ris Drive 4
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 456 Pasir Ris Drive 4

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1528 sqft
1992