Agent

RACHEL XU

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by RACHEL XU

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Raintree - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Raintree - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Raintree - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Raintree - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Raintree - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Raintree - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Raintree - Image 7
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1407.46 psf
97 Bukit Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Raintree

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2008
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 8.02 psf
7500 Beach Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
1979
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 7
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 1961.65 psf
5 Straits View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 2125.28 psf
101 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
894 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 2479.71 psf
6 Brookvale Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ki Residences At Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.59 psf
101 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
894 sqft
2018
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Treeline - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$6,100,000
S$ 1470.59 psf
Lorong G Telok Kurau
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in The Treeline

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
4148 sqft
2008