Agent

Raymond Tang

Property listings by Raymond Tang

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dakota Residences - Image 5
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 5.07 psf
38 Dakota Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Dakota Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1026 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 5
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2023.99 psf
60 Gilstead Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Armadale

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2000
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
251 Arcadia Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillcrest Arcadia

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
3 Baths
1970 sqft
1980