Reagan Ong J D

Reagan Ong J D

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by Reagan Ong J D

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 5
Sale
$1,565,000
S$ 2271.41 psf
116 Rangoon Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rangoon Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 11
Sale
$4,655,000
S$ 1939.58 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
2400 sqft
2014
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 5
Sale
$7,013,280
S$ 2772.05 psf
11 Jalan Anak Bukit
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reserve Residences / Bukit V

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
4 Baths
2530 sqft
2027
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 5
Sale
$3,796,000
S$ 1603.04 psf
116 Rangoon Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rangoon Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

4 Beds
3 Baths
2368 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 8
Sale
$960,000
S$ 2622.95 psf
8 Enggor Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Skysuites @ Anson

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
366 sqft
2015
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 12
Sale
$528,888
S$ 528.36 psf
124 Yishun Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 124 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  682B Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  682B Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  682B Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  682B Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  682B Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  682B Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  682B Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  682B Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  682B Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  682B Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 10
Sale
$680,000
S$ 526.72 psf
682b Woodlands Drive 62
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 682B Woodlands Drive 62

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1998
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Nine Residences - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Nine Residences - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Nine Residences - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Nine Residences - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Nine Residences - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
14 Yishun Avenue 9
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Nine Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
88 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 24 Sin Ming - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 24 Sin Ming - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 24 Sin Ming - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 24 Sin Ming - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Sin Ming Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 24 Sin Ming

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

80 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 9.84 psf
8 Enggor Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Skysuites @ Anson

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
366 sqft
2015
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tivoli Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tivoli Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tivoli Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tivoli Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tivoli Gardens - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tivoli Gardens - Image 6
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tivoli Gardens - Image 7
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tivoli Gardens - Image 8
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tivoli Gardens - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$3,990,000
S$ 1596.00 psf
Tai Keng Place
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Tivoli Gardens

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2500 sqft
1999
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
Sin Ming Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

200 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Sin Ming Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

100 sqft