REGINA LIM

REGINA LIM

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by REGINA LIM

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  264E Compassvale Bow - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  264E Compassvale Bow - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  264E Compassvale Bow - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  264E Compassvale Bow - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  264E Compassvale Bow - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  264E Compassvale Bow - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  264E Compassvale Bow - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  264E Compassvale Bow - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  264E Compassvale Bow - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  264E Compassvale Bow - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  264E Compassvale Bow - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  264E Compassvale Bow - Image 12
Sale
$800,000
S$ 808.08 psf
264e Compassvale Bow
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 264E Compassvale Bow

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2006
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 18
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 8.77 psf
11b Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sage

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2852 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 9
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 8.93 psf
11a Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sage

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2800 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 8
Rent
$4,350/mo
S$ 8.25 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 12
Sale
$730,000
S$ 729.27 psf
356a Anchorvale Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 356A Anchorvale Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 12
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1938 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 7.83 psf
226 Bishan Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 226 Bishan Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
2 Baths
230 sqft
1990
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

3870 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 9
Sale
$720,000
S$ 719.28 psf
273b Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 273B Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 20
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 21
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 22
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 23
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 8.20 psf
2 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Atelier

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 20
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 4.37 psf
21 Telok Blangah Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Harbour View Towers

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
2013 sqft
1994
Warehouse for Rent: Tuas Avenue 5 - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Tuas Avenue 5 - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Tuas Avenue 5 - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: Tuas Avenue 5 - Image 4
Rent
$70,000/mo
S$ 2.19 psf
Tuas Avenue 5
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Tuas Avenue 5

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

32000 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Harbour View Towers - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$8,888/mo
S$ 4.42 psf
21 Telok Blangah Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Harbour View Towers

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
4 Baths
2013 sqft
1994
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.11 psf
Mandai Estate
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1927 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$2,406,000
S$ 2482.97 psf
18 Yew Siang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Terra Hill

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 2332.02 psf
10 Siglap Link
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2021
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terra Hill - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$5,263,000
S$ 2778.78 psf
18 Yew Siang Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Terra Hill

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
1894 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 2624.50 psf
292 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Hillshore

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillshore - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,670,000
S$ 2530.81 psf
292 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Hillshore

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 20
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 21
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 22
Verified
Rent
$6,700/mo
S$ 4.82 psf
126 Saint Patrick's Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1389 sqft
2010
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$868,000
S$ 790.53 psf
226 Bishan Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 226 Bishan Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1990