Agent

Ricson Tan J H

Property listings by Ricson Tan J H

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 2267.70 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2027
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  173 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  173 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  173 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  173 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  173 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  173 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  173 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  173 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 8
Sale
$588,000
S$ 600.00 psf
173 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 173 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1981
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
Rent
$6,600/mo
S$ 9.73 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 12
Rent
$5,899/mo
S$ 8.70 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 64 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 64 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 64 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
64 New Upper Changi Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 64 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
Sale
$1,999,999
S$ 2212.39 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2027
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126C Canberra Street - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126C Canberra Street - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126C Canberra Street - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126C Canberra Street - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126C Canberra Street - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126C Canberra Street - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126C Canberra Street - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126C Canberra Street - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126C Canberra Street - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126C Canberra Street - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126C Canberra Street - Image 11
Sale
$870,000
S$ 715.46 psf
126c Canberra Street
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 126C Canberra Street

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2019
Premium HDB for Sale in  690 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  690 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  690 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  690 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$770,000
S$ 601.09 psf
690 Jurong West Central 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 690 Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
REVV: 2,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Unit for Sale on Bilton Road, Perivale - Image 1
REVV: 2,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Unit for Sale on Bilton Road, Perivale - Image 2
REVV: 2,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Unit for Sale on Bilton Road, Perivale - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$800,000
S$ 455.84 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

REVV: 2,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Unit for Sale on Bilton Road, Perivale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1755 sqft