Agent

Roland Tai

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Roland Tai

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Dairy Farm - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Dairy Farm - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Dairy Farm - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Dairy Farm - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Dairy Farm - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Dairy Farm - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Dairy Farm - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Dairy Farm - Image 8
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 3.65 psf
3 Dairy Farm Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
850 sqft
1989
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 11
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1106.19 psf
311b Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 311B Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 13
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
201 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parkshore

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1647 sqft
1995
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 8
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 8.06 psf
50 Robinson Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Robinson Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2014
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 2591.79 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1389 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 5.47 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2026
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 13
Rent
$19,800/mo
S$ 3.89 psf
Gentle Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Gentle Road

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
5091 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 7
Sale
$2,289,000
S$ 2692.94 psf
17 How Sun Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Gazania

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 7
Sale
$1,798,000
S$ 2353.40 psf
28 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2027
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lorong 17 Geylang - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lorong 17 Geylang - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lorong 17 Geylang - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lorong 17 Geylang - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lorong 17 Geylang - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lorong 17 Geylang - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lorong 17 Geylang - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lorong 17 Geylang - Image 8
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 1254.96 psf
20 Lorong 17 Geylang
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Lorong 17 Geylang

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  167C Punggol East - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  167C Punggol East - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  167C Punggol East - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  167C Punggol East - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  167C Punggol East - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  167C Punggol East - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  167C Punggol East - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  167C Punggol East - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  167C Punggol East - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  167C Punggol East - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  167C Punggol East - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  167C Punggol East - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  167C Punggol East - Image 13
Sale
$688,000
S$ 694.95 psf
167c Punggol East
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 167C Punggol East

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2007
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 20
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1676.10 psf
6 Jalan Ampas
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Viridian

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 14
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2026
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
Rent
$3,750/mo
S$ 4.30 psf
212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
1976
Food & Beverage for Rent: ESR Bizpark @ Chai Chee - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: ESR Bizpark @ Chai Chee - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: ESR Bizpark @ Chai Chee - Image 3
Rent
$9,988/mo
S$ 57.07 psf
Chai Chee Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: ESR Bizpark @ Chai Chee

Bedok / Upper East Coast

175 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 10
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 3.15 psf
Ubi Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12,

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1302 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 9.28 psf
28 Handy Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Haus on Handy

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chapel Lodge - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 3.47 psf
41 Lorong Stangee
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Chapel Lodge

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1528 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$5,588/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
29 Jurong West Street 41
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1108 sqft
2008