Agent

Rong Jie Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Rong Jie Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 9
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 10
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 11
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 12
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 13
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 14
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 15
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 16
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 17
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 18
Sale
$9,980,000
S$ 1039.58 psf
Blandford Drive
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

7 Beds
9 Baths
9600 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 17
Sale
$559,999
S$ 500.45 psf
413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1991
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 12
Sale
$19,899,999
S$ 1643.27 psf
Holland Grove View
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Holland Grove

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
7 Baths
12110 sqft
1997
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  578 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  578 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  578 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  578 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  578 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  578 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  578 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  578 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  578 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 9
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 696.75 psf
578 Hougang Avenue 4
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 578 Hougang Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 9
Sale
$1,299,999
S$ 1775.95 psf
1 Foo Kim Lin Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tropika East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 19
Sale
$1,699,999
S$ 1263.00 psf
41a Bedok Ria Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Stratford Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
1998
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Roots @ Transit - Image 12
Sale
$950,000
S$ 1604.73 psf
9 Transit Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Roots @ Transit

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 17
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 3276.28 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2022