Agent

Sam Chu

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Sam Chu

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803B Keat Hong Close - Image 20
Sale
$670,000
S$ 669.33 psf
803b Keat Hong Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 803B Keat Hong Close

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 12
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
17 Jalan Rajah
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Skysuites 17

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2014
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 10
Sale
$730,000
S$ 605.31 psf
309d Anchorvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 309D Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2002
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 6.10 psf
22 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2024
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 20
Sale
$829,000
S$ 636.71 psf
154 Gangsa Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 154 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Woodsvale - Image 18
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
11 Woodlands Drive 72
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Woodsvale

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2000
Premium HDB for Rent in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Rent in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Rent in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Rent in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Rent in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Rent in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Rent in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Rent in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 12
Rent
$3,550/mo
S$ 2.94 psf
309d Anchorvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 309D Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2002