Agent

Sean

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sean

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 16
Sale
$780,000
S$ 1065.57 psf
104a Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 104A Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 9
Sale
$1,690,000
S$ 2244.36 psf
28 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2027
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One - 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One - 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One - 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One - 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One - 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One - 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, - Image 6
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 2.73 psf
Ubi Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One - 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23,

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2196 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 9
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 1895.67 psf
62 Havelock Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in River Place

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
2000
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One - Image 6
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 546.45 psf
Ubi Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2196 sqft
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 9
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 10
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 11
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 12
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 13
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 14
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 15
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 16
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 17
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 18
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 2331.78 psf
Aida Street
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
6 Baths
3002 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 11
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 2323.33 psf
7 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 10
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 1895.67 psf
62 Havelock Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in River Place

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
24 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 11
Rent
$6,700/mo
S$ 6.49 psf
7 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2027
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 16
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 17
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 18
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 19
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  497D Tampines Street 45 - Image 20
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.05 psf
497d Tampines Street 45
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 497D Tampines Street 45

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1995
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 12
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 1717.06 psf
175 Bencoolen Street
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Burlington Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
1998
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 19
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 2331.78 psf
Carmen Street
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
6 Baths
3002 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,060,000
S$ 1859.65 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2153.43 psf
6 Brookvale Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Ki Residences At Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2024
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  19 Queen's Close - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$820,000
S$ 705.07 psf
19 Queen's Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 19 Queen's Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
1994
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 300 Changi Road - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 300 Changi Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1250 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.90 psf
28 Lorong 30 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Suites 28

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
1033 sqft
2015
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 810.92 psf
New Industrial Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Inspace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2454 sqft
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bright Centre - Image 1
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bright Centre - Image 2
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bright Centre - Image 3
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bright Centre - Image 4
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bright Centre - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 3.55 psf
Telok Kurau Road
Semi-Detached House

8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Bright Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

8 Beds
4 Baths
2816 sqft
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Naturalis - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Naturalis - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Naturalis - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Naturalis - Image 4
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Naturalis - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
Lorong M Telok Kurau
Semi-Detached House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Naturalis

East Coast / Marine Parade

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
2011