Agent

Sean Zhao S L

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Sean Zhao S L

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 6.91 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 2005.38 psf
85 Phoenix Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Phoenix Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 17
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1742.16 psf
85 Phoenix Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Phoenix Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Phoenix Residences - Image 17
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 4.76 psf
85 Phoenix Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Phoenix Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2024
Cluster House for Room Rent: Hillsta - Image 1
Cluster House for Room Rent: Hillsta - Image 2
Cluster House for Room Rent: Hillsta - Image 3
Cluster House for Room Rent: Hillsta - Image 4
Cluster House for Room Rent: Hillsta - Image 5
Cluster House for Room Rent: Hillsta - Image 6
Cluster House for Room Rent: Hillsta - Image 7
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
Phoenix Road
Cluster House

Cluster House for Room Rent: Hillsta

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$16,500/mo
S$ 9.46 psf
28 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in South Beach Residences

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
2016