Agent

SEOW HUITING GEORGINA

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by SEOW HUITING GEORGINA

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 11
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 3.19 psf
Willow Avenue
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

5 Beds
4 Baths
2756 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 6
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 3.74 psf
27 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillview Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.52 psf
12 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 4
Rent
$3,199/mo
S$ 5.22 psf
5a Woodlands Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tennery

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
613 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 7
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.42 psf
963a Upper Changi Road North
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
93 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 6
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 7.65 psf
162 Haig Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Haig 162

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
366 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  38 I Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  38 I Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  38 I Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  38 I Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  38 I Suites - Image 5
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.22 psf
38 Ipoh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in 38 I Suites

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
1087 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Verandah Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Verandah Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Verandah Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Verandah Residences - Image 4
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.97 psf
231 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Verandah Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2021
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.40 psf
53 Strathmore Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 53 Strathmore Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2019
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  590A Montreal Link - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  590A Montreal Link - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  590A Montreal Link - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  590A Montreal Link - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  590A Montreal Link - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  590A Montreal Link - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.51 psf
590a Montreal Link
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 590A Montreal Link

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
1 Yishun Close
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Symphony Suites

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1022 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Butterworth 8 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Butterworth 8 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Butterworth 8 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Butterworth 8 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Butterworth 8 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Butterworth 8 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Butterworth 8 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Butterworth 8 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Butterworth 8 - Image 9
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.19 psf
2 Butterworth Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Butterworth 8

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2004
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 6.63 psf
1 Serangoon North View
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.24 psf
6 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Modern

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2024
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Aljunied Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Aljunied Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Aljunied Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Aljunied Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Aljunied Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Aljunied Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Aljunied Crescent - Image 7
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
106 Aljunied Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 106 Aljunied Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.30 psf
121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 10
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
48 Woodlands Drive 16
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Forestville

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1065 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 5.57 psf
24 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
28 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2023
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  161 Mei Ling Street - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  161 Mei Ling Street - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  161 Mei Ling Street - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  161 Mei Ling Street - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  161 Mei Ling Street - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.39 psf
161 Mei Ling Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 161 Mei Ling Street

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
1970
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  236 Bishan Street 22 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  236 Bishan Street 22 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  236 Bishan Street 22 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  236 Bishan Street 22 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  236 Bishan Street 22 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  236 Bishan Street 22 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  236 Bishan Street 22 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  236 Bishan Street 22 - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.61 psf
236 Bishan Street 22
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 236 Bishan Street 22

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft