Agent

Sera Ong

Property listings by Sera Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 4
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
21 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 6
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
916 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
743 sqft
2022
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  337B Tah Ching Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  337B Tah Ching Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  337B Tah Ching Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  337B Tah Ching Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  337B Tah Ching Road - Image 5
Sale
$468,000
S$ 680.23 psf
337b Tah Ching Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 337B Tah Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 15
Sale
$2,900,000
S$ 2384.87 psf
3 West Coast Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 8
Sale
$1,738,000
S$ 2339.17 psf
916 Sims Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
743 sqft
2022