Agent

Sheevonne lau

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sheevonne lau

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 15
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 1167.43 psf
59 Pasir Ris Drive 1
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Belysa

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1756 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 9
Sale
$4,380,000
S$ 2055.37 psf
11 Keppel Bay View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
4 Baths
2131 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 6
Sale
$1,020,000
S$ 1578.95 psf
33 Simei Street 3
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in My Manhattan

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 20
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1929.13 psf
91 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 18
Sale
$2,120,000
S$ 1459.05 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
1453 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 10
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1393.73 psf
552 Miltonia Close
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Miltonia Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2015
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 683B Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 683B Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 683B Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.98 psf
683b Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 683B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
129 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 17
Sale
$2,148,000
S$ 2979.20 psf
38 Middle Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2023
Food & Beverage for Rent: 33 Chin Bee Crescent - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 33 Chin Bee Crescent - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 33 Chin Bee Crescent - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 33 Chin Bee Crescent - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 33 Chin Bee Crescent - Image 5
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 22.42 psf
Chin Bee Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 33 Chin Bee Crescent

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

165 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$2,777,000
S$ 1602.42 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1733 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 5.55 psf
83 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2024
Food & Beverage for Rent: 33 Chin Bee Crescent Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 33 Chin Bee Crescent Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 33 Chin Bee Crescent Shop - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 35.88 psf
Chin Bee Drive
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 33 Chin Bee Crescent Shop

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

131 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$1,660,000
S$ 1284.83 psf
20 Oxford Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kentish Green

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
1999
Other Retail for Sale: Golden Mile Tower - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Golden Mile Tower - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Golden Mile Tower - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Golden Mile Tower - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Golden Mile Tower - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Golden Mile Tower - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Golden Mile Tower - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,688,888
S$ 2416.15 psf
Beach Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Golden Mile Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

699 sqft
Office for Sale: Manhattan House - Image 1
Office for Sale: Manhattan House - Image 2
Office for Sale: Manhattan House - Image 3
Office for Sale: Manhattan House - Image 4
Office for Sale: Manhattan House - Image 5
Office for Sale: Manhattan House - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$15,899,000
S$ 1153.02 psf
Chin Swee Road
Office

Office for Sale: Manhattan House

Alexandra / Commonwealth

13789 sqft
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1432.29 psf
23 Sengkang East Avenue
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Austville Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2014
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  514 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  514 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  514 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  514 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  514 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
514 Choa Chu Kang Street 51
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 514 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
160 sqft