Shirley Ho

Shirley Ho

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Shirley Ho

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
1 North Bridge Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Baths
560 sqft
2005
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  412 Yishun Ring Road - Image 13
Sale
$680,000
S$ 505.58 psf
412 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 412 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1992
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232 Yishun Street 21 - Image 8
Sale
$668,000
S$ 513.06 psf
232 Yishun Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 232 Yishun Street 21

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1984
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Sale
$388,000
S$ 538.14 psf
123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1968
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 1
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 2
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 3
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 4
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 5
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 6
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 7
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 8
Sale
$1,566,000
S$ 2852.46 psf
1b Sophia Road
Apartment

1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2029