Agent

Shu Ying

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Shu Ying

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1526.72 psf
11 Sengkang East Avenue
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Austville Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 14
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 9.73 psf
71 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Klimt Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
2056 sqft
2025
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 8
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 3.77 psf
108 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 10
Sale
$988,888
S$ 2242.38 psf
1 Dundee Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Queens Peak

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  10 Evelyn - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  10 Evelyn - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  10 Evelyn - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  10 Evelyn - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  10 Evelyn - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  10 Evelyn - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  10 Evelyn - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  10 Evelyn - Image 8
Sale
$3,339,000
S$ 2333.33 psf
10 Evelyn Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in 10 Evelyn

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
1431 sqft
2022
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  206 Toa Payoh North - Image 15
Sale
$410,000
S$ 645.67 psf
206 Toa Payoh North
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 206 Toa Payoh North

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1973
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 5
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 2076.50 psf
70 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Seawind

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2015
Office for Rent: Robinson 77 - Image 1
Office for Rent: Robinson 77 - Image 2
Office for Rent: Robinson 77 - Image 3
Rent
$9,600/mo
S$ 30.00 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Robinson 77

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

320 sqft
Office for Rent: Robinson 77 - Image 1
Office for Rent: Robinson 77 - Image 2
Office for Rent: Robinson 77 - Image 3
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 27.69 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Robinson 77

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

260 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Road - Image 5
Rent
$7,999/mo
S$ 8.93 psf
Keong Saik Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

896 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 13.31 psf
Cross Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1352 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 11.35 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

775 sqft