Sim Wee Ming

Sim Wee Ming

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009638K

Property listings by Sim Wee Ming

Direct Chat

Properties

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 1
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.49 psf
Gerald Drive
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Gerald Mugliston Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

154 sqft
1990
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 13
Sale
$1,159,000
S$ 1196.08 psf
23 Flora Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Estella Gardens

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
969 sqft
1999
Office for Rent in  T-Space - Image 1
Office for Rent in  T-Space - Image 2
Office for Rent in  T-Space - Image 3
Office for Rent in  T-Space - Image 4
Office for Rent in  T-Space - Image 5
Office for Rent in  T-Space - Image 6
Office for Rent in  T-Space - Image 7
Office for Rent in  T-Space - Image 8
Office for Rent in  T-Space - Image 9
Office for Rent in  T-Space - Image 10
Office for Rent in  T-Space - Image 11
Office for Rent in  T-Space - Image 12
Office for Rent in  T-Space - Image 13
Office for Rent in  T-Space - Image 14
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 3.22 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Office

Office for Rent in T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2422 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,159,000
S$ 1196.08 psf
21 Flora Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Estella Gardens

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
969 sqft
1999
Office for Sale in  T-Space - Image 1
Office for Sale in  T-Space - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 454.17 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Office

Office for Sale in T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2422 sqft
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Rosyth Road off Yio Chu Kang Road - Image 1
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Rosyth Road off Yio Chu Kang Road - Image 2
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Rosyth Road off Yio Chu Kang Road - Image 3
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Rosyth Road off Yio Chu Kang Road - Image 4
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Rosyth Road off Yio Chu Kang Road - Image 5
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Rosyth Road off Yio Chu Kang Road - Image 6
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Rosyth Road off Yio Chu Kang Road - Image 7
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Rosyth Road off Yio Chu Kang Road - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
Rosyth Road
Corner Terrace

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Rosyth Road off Yio Chu Kang Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

150 sqft
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Rosyth Road - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Rosyth Road - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Rosyth Road - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Rosyth Road - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Rosyth Road - Image 5
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Rosyth Road - Image 6
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Rosyth Road - Image 7
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Rosyth Road - Image 8
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Rosyth Road - Image 9
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Rosyth Road - Image 10
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Rosyth Road - Image 11
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Rosyth Road - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Rosyth Road
Corner Terrace

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Rosyth Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft