Simon Lim

Simon Lim

ANDERSON PROPERTY CONSULTANTS PTE. LTD.ANDERSON PROPERTY CONSULTANTS PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by Simon Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 1
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
2 Sinaran Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Soleil @ Sinaran

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 9
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 7.37 psf
33 Leonie Hill Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in OUE Twin Peaks

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2015
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 3
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1121.79 psf
10p Braddell Hill
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1560 sqft
1981
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1963.35 psf
45 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2023
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sin Ming Plaza - Image 10
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.51 psf
6 Sin Ming Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sin Ming Plaza

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1569 sqft
1996
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 15
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1992.41 psf
16 Shunfu Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 7
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 3.27 psf
10d Braddell Hill
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1560 sqft
1981
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 4
Sale
$1,888,000
S$ 1437.93 psf
9 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Skypark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$950,000
S$ 1575.46 psf
71 Punggol Central
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2017
NEWest: 3-Storey Shophouse for Sale at 123 Main Street, The Complex - Image 1
NEWest: 3-Storey Shophouse for Sale at 123 Main Street, The Complex - Image 2
NEWest: 3-Storey Shophouse for Sale at 123 Main Street, The Complex - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 3667.48 psf
West Coast Drive
Shop / Shophouse

NEWest: 3-Storey Shophouse for Sale at 123 Main Street, The Complex

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

409 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$4,188/mo
S$ 5.48 psf
45 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 3
Sale
$2,188,000
S$ 1899.31 psf
7 Sin Ming Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Gardens At Bishan

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 3273.50 psf
5 Clarke Quay
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2026