CEA:
L3008022J
Property listings by Sk Foo
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (7)
For Sale (5)
For Rent (2)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$1,050
/mo
S$ 0.98 psf
90 Punggol Drive
Executive Condo
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Riverparc Residence
Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Common
1076 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$740,000
S$ 747.47 psf
282a Sengkang East Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms
Premium HDB for Sale in 282A Sengkang East Avenue
Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$838,000
S$ 846.46 psf
282a Sengkang East Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 282A Sengkang East Avenue
Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$820,000
S$ 846.23 psf
272b Sengkang Central
HDB 4 Rooms
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 272B Sengkang Central
Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2008
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$820,000
S$ 828.28 psf
475d Upper Serangoon Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms
Premium HDB for Sale in 475D Upper Serangoon Crescent
Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$1,400
/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
274b Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 274B Punggol Place
Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Master
1 Baths
140 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$790,000
S$ 797.98 psf
264c Compassvale Bow
HDB 4 Rooms
Premium HDB for Sale in 264C Compassvale Bow
Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2008