Agent

STEFANIE Wong

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by STEFANIE Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 7
Sale
$19,400,000
S$ 2042.11 psf
Fernhill Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Fernhill Road

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
9500 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 1
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1756.20 psf
Mountbatten Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

484 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 5
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2288.02 psf
6 River Valley Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Luma

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
743 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 6
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 3428.57 psf
99 Cluny Park Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cluny Park Residence

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 5
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2589.29 psf
110 Sophia Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in 1919

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Emily - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Emily - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Emily - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Emily - Image 4
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 2222.22 psf
9 Mount Emily Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Emily

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2008
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Alias - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Alias - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Alias - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Alias - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Alias - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Alias - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Alias - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Alias - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Alias - Image 9
Sale
$10,980,000
S$ 2851.95 psf
Jalan Haji Alias
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Haji Alias

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
3 Baths
3850 sqft
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Chancery Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Chancery Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Chancery Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Chancery Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Chancery Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Chancery Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Chancery Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Chancery Residence - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Chancery Residence - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Chancery Residence - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Chancery Residence - Image 11
Sale
$4,150,000
S$ 1092.39 psf
Chancery Lane
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in The Chancery Residence

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
3799 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
Sale
$2,900,000
S$ 3368.18 psf
2 Irwell Hill
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2025
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Plaza - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Plaza - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Plaza - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$8,990,000
S$ 1997.78 psf
Goldhill Plaza
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Goldhill Plaza

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
6 Baths
4500 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,599,000
S$ 3625.85 psf
8 Saint Thomas Walk
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in 8 Saint Thomas

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2018
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$10,880,000
S$ 3128.23 psf
Holland Road
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Cold Storage Jelita

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
5 Baths
3478 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
10 Braddell Hill
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1500 sqft
1981
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 2126.51 psf
62a South Buona Vista Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2024
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Haven - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Haven - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Haven - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Haven - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Haven - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Haven - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Haven - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Haven - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Haven - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Haven - Image 10
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Haven - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$5,680,000
S$ 2167.94 psf
Palm Grove Avenue
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Palm Haven

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
2620 sqft
2003
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Link Residence @ Holland - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Link Residence @ Holland - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Link Residence @ Holland - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Link Residence @ Holland - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Link Residence @ Holland - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Link Residence @ Holland - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Link Residence @ Holland - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Link Residence @ Holland - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Link Residence @ Holland - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Link Residence @ Holland - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Link Residence @ Holland - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Link Residence @ Holland - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$13,880,000
S$ 1850.67 psf
Greenleaf View
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Link Residence @ Holland

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
5 Baths
7500 sqft
2014
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$9,280,000
S$ 2442.11 psf
Mount Sinai Crescent
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Mount Sinai Crescent

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
3800 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$28,880,000
S$ 5776.00 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Bukit Timah Road

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
5 Baths
5000 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Queen Astrid Park - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$30,000,000
S$ 5172.41 psf
Queen Astrid Park
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Queen Astrid Park

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
5800 sqft
1989
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Balam Gardens - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Balam Gardens - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Balam Gardens - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 2321.43 psf
Balam Road
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Balam Gardens

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

6 Beds
4 Baths
2800 sqft
1967