Agent

Steve Liu

PSG INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.PSG INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Steve Liu

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  185 Edgefield Plains - Image 10
Sale
$700,000
S$ 591.22 psf
185 Edgefield Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 185 Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2002
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 6
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 3278.69 psf
177 River Valley Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in River Valley Road

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highgate - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highgate - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highgate - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highgate - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highgate - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highgate - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highgate - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highgate - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highgate - Image 9
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.21 psf
68 Toh Tuck Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Highgate

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1496 sqft
1995
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tagore Lane - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tagore Lane - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tagore Lane - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tagore Lane - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tagore Lane - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tagore Lane - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tagore Lane - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tagore Lane - Image 8
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
Tagore Lane
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Tagore Lane

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3500 sqft
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 6
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 7
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 8
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 9
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 10
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 5.98 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

786 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,688,888
S$ 1439.80 psf
62 Bayshore Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Bayshore Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1173 sqft
1986
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wave 9, a modern industrial complex with 9 shop units, on Pioneer Road. - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wave 9, a modern industrial complex with 9 shop units, on Pioneer Road. - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wave 9, a modern industrial complex with 9 shop units, on Pioneer Road. - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wave 9, a modern industrial complex with 9 shop units, on Pioneer Road. - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wave 9, a modern industrial complex with 9 shop units, on Pioneer Road. - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wave 9, a modern industrial complex with 9 shop units, on Pioneer Road. - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wave 9, a modern industrial complex with 9 shop units, on Pioneer Road.

Sembawang / Yishun

350 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: M38, a prime industrial property on Oldham Road. - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: M38, a prime industrial property on Oldham Road. - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: M38, a prime industrial property on Oldham Road. - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 1839.93 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: M38, a prime industrial property on Oldham Road.

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2174 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 18
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 19
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$15,780,000
S$ 2622.57 psf
Holland Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in The Serenade @ Holland

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
6017 sqft
2004
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 14
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 15
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kai Fook Mansion - Image 16
Verified
Room Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 9.71 psf
6c Kim Tian Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Kai Fook Mansion

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
2 Baths
170 sqft
1960