Agent

TAN SIEW LAY

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by TAN SIEW LAY

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 1
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 2
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 3
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 4
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 5
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 6
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 7
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 8
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 9
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 10
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 11
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 12
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
291 Tanglin Road
Walk-up Whole Unit

2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Michel apartment

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
1100 sqft
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 1
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 2
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 3
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 4
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 5
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 6
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
291 Tanglin Road
Walk-up Whole Unit

1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Michel apartment

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
1200 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 9
Sale
$3,503,000
S$ 3100.00 psf
5 Clarke Quay
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 10
Sale
$2,781,200
S$ 3400.00 psf
177 River Valley Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in River Valley Road

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 8
Sale
$8,648,000
S$ 3101.87 psf
5 Clarke Quay
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

5 Beds
6 Baths
2788 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevose Park - Image 16
Sale
$4,450,000
S$ 2284.39 psf
70 Trevose Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Trevose Park

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1948 sqft
1991
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 16
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
16 Siglap Link
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.12 psf
463 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Village @ Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2016
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 8
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 9
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 10
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 11
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 12
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 13
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 14
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 15
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 16
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 17
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$3,080,000
S$ 2053.33 psf
Jalan Gembira
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Macpherson Garden Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1500 sqft
1970
Office for Rent: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 1
Office for Rent: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 2
Office for Rent: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 3
Office for Rent: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 4
Office for Rent: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.26 psf
Rochor Road
Office

Office for Rent: Fu Lu Shou Complex

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

950 sqft
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 1
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 2
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 3
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 4
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 1649.27 psf
Rochor Road
Office

Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

958 sqft