Agent

Tracey Yeo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Tracey Yeo

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 10
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
31 Jervois Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Jervois Treasures

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 9
Sale
$600,000
S$ 606.06 psf
391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 16
Sale
$1,758,888
S$ 1458.45 psf
52 Hougang Street 11
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Central View

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2005
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Carpmael Road - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Carpmael Road - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Carpmael Road - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Carpmael Road - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Carpmael Road - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Carpmael Road - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Carpmael Road - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Carpmael Road - Image 8
Sale
$4,880,000
S$ 2440.00 psf
Carpmael Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Carpmael Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
2000 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 11
Sale
$800,000
S$ 874.32 psf
183 Bedok North Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 183 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 13
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.71 psf
31 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Evergreen Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1023 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 20
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1929.13 psf
91 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Evergreen Park - Image 17
Sale
$1,258,000
S$ 1229.72 psf
31 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Evergreen Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1023 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 20
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1160.86 psf
12 Rivervale Link
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Park Green

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 9
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1420.77 psf
2 Kandis Link
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kandis Residence

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2021
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23 - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23 - Image 6
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23 - Image 7
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23 - Image 8
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23 - Image 9
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23 - Image 10
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23 - Image 11
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23 - Image 12
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23 - Image 13
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23 - Image 14
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
222 Bishan Street 23
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 222 Bishan Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1990
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 8
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 9
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 10
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 11
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 12
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 13
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 14
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 15
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Carpmael Road - Image 16
Sale
$4,888,888
S$ 2716.05 psf
Carpmael Road
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around Carpmael Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1800 sqft
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Riverparc Residence - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Riverparc Residence - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Riverparc Residence - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Riverparc Residence - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Riverparc Residence - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Riverparc Residence - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Riverparc Residence - Image 7
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Riverparc Residence - Image 8
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
92 Punggol Drive
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Riverparc Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
400 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 19
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1486.99 psf
17 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
463 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in RV Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  298A Compassvale Street - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  298A Compassvale Street - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  298A Compassvale Street - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  298A Compassvale Street - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  298A Compassvale Street - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  298A Compassvale Street - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  298A Compassvale Street - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  298A Compassvale Street - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  298A Compassvale Street - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  298A Compassvale Street - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  298A Compassvale Street - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  298A Compassvale Street - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.46 psf
298a Compassvale Street
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 298A Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
1999
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
77 Poh Huat Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Fontaine Parry

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
160 sqft
2010