TT Lum

TT Lum

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by TT Lum

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
Sale
$1,089,999
S$ 1088.91 psf
104a Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 104A Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 17
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.21 psf
11 Silat Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 20
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.76 psf
2 Phoenix Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Arden

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2027
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 16
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2466.79 psf
7 Silat Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 9
Rent
$5,760/mo
S$ 5.58 psf
7 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2027
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 17
Rent
$5,860/mo
S$ 5.14 psf
12 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2024
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.51 psf
115a Canberra Walk
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 115A Canberra Walk

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Candeville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Candeville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Candeville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Candeville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Candeville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Candeville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Candeville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Candeville - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,058,888
S$ 1482.28 psf
37 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Candeville

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1389 sqft
1996
Executive HDB for Rent in  357 Admiralty Drive - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  357 Admiralty Drive - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  357 Admiralty Drive - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 2.72 psf
357 Admiralty Drive
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 357 Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1432 sqft
2001