CEA:
L3008899K
Property listings by Vanessa Lu
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (5)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (4)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$77,000
/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Road Commercial, Enrichment, Wellness & Beauty Spaces
Orchard / River Valley
5500 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$7,098
/mo
S$ 19.45 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 313 @ Somerset
Orchard / River Valley
365 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$300,000,000
S$ 50000.00 psf
Orchard Road
Bungalow
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in 313 @ Somerset
Orchard / River Valley
5 Beds
7 Baths
6000 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$21,000
/mo
S$ 25.00 psf
Orchard Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Rent: Orchard Gateway
Orchard / River Valley
840 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$30,500
/mo
S$ 26.99 psf
Orchard Road
Other Retail
Other Retail for Rent: Orchard Gateway
Orchard / River Valley
1130 sqft