Warren Tan 9856 9055

Warren Tan 9856 9055

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Warren Tan 9856 9055

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Balam Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Balam Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Balam Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Balam Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Balam Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Balam Road - Image 6
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
23 Balam Road
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 23 Balam Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
120 sqft
1967
Office for Rent: Prinsep Street - Image 1
Office for Rent: Prinsep Street - Image 2
Office for Rent: Prinsep Street - Image 3
Office for Rent: Prinsep Street - Image 4
Office for Rent: Prinsep Street - Image 5
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 4.68 psf
Prinsep Street
Office

Office for Rent: Prinsep Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1668 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Prinsep Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Prinsep Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Prinsep Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Prinsep Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Prinsep Street - Image 5
Sale
$7,800
S$ 4.68 psf
Prinsep Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Prinsep Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1668 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Sindo Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Sindo Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Sindo Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Sindo Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Sindo Industrial Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Sindo Industrial Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Sindo Industrial Building - Image 7
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Sindo Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

450 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building - Image 8
Rent
$4,980/mo
S$ 2.12 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2348 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  157 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  157 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  157 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  157 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
Sale
$468,000
S$ 649.10 psf
157 Yishun Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 157 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.73 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1100 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Sindo Industrial Building - Image 8
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 2.64 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Sindo Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1100 sqft
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

350 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  534 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  534 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  534 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  534 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 3.78 psf
534 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 534 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
741 sqft
1980
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 3.88 psf
534 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 534 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1980
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.72 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1322 sqft
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 3.03 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Sindo Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

825 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 2.63 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2398 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.02 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sindo Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1422 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 2.90 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1450 sqft