Agent

Wayne Choy

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Wayne Choy

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  33 Devonshire - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  33 Devonshire - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  33 Devonshire - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  33 Devonshire - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  33 Devonshire - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  33 Devonshire - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  33 Devonshire - Image 7
Rent
$9,200/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
33 Devonshire Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 33 Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1342 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 4
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 7.54 psf
66 Lorong L Telok Kurau
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Laverne's Loft

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 6
Sale
$998,999
S$ 2107.59 psf
50 South Buona Vista Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 6
Sale
$1,188,000
S$ 1934.85 psf
16 De Souza Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Verdale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 20
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1872.96 psf
None None None
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Garden Residences

Singapore

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Suites - Image 11
Sale
$1,058,000
S$ 2340.71 psf
16 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Spottiswoode Suites

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 20
Sale
$2,288,000
S$ 2562.15 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2027
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
Rent
$990/mo
S$ 9.90 psf
57 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1974
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 2881.04 psf
22 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 2808.61 psf
93 Meyer Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Meyerise

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2016
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 7
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 8
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 9
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 10
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 11
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 12
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 13
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 14
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 15
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 16
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 17
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 18
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 19
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$5,999,000
S$ 731.41 psf
Wak Hassan Drive
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Wak Hassan Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

8 Beds
8 Baths
8202 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$1,020,000
S$ 1972.92 psf
207 Jalan Eunos
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Urban Treasures

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laverne's Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laverne's Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laverne's Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laverne's Loft - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laverne's Loft - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laverne's Loft - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laverne's Loft - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laverne's Loft - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laverne's Loft - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laverne's Loft - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laverne's Loft - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laverne's Loft - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laverne's Loft - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$728,000
S$ 1829.15 psf
66 Lorong L Telok Kurau
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Laverne's Loft

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$5,595,900
S$ 2300.00 psf
15 Leedon Heights
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2433 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2198.95 psf
5 Straits View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
764 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1894.87 psf
33 Fort Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Fulcrum

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1923.08 psf
47 Jervois Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Mon Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,794,400
S$ 1780.57 psf
5 Ocean Way
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
3 Baths
2131 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2466.79 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$7,188,888
S$ 3306.76 psf
238 Orchard Boulevard
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Orchard Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
2174 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fernwood Towers - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fernwood Towers - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fernwood Towers - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fernwood Towers - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fernwood Towers - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fernwood Towers - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fernwood Towers - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fernwood Towers - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fernwood Towers - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$4,650,000
S$ 1862.23 psf
24 Fernwood Terrace
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Fernwood Towers

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
2497 sqft
1994
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aston - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aston - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aston - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aston - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aston - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aston - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1991.15 psf
2 Kay Poh Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Aston

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2002
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$14,000,000
S$ 1473.68 psf
Figaro Street
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

8 Beds
9 Baths
9500 sqft