Agent

Wilbert Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Wilbert Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  96 Aljunied Crescent - Image 1
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  96 Aljunied Crescent - Image 2
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  96 Aljunied Crescent - Image 3
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  96 Aljunied Crescent - Image 4
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  96 Aljunied Crescent - Image 5
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  96 Aljunied Crescent - Image 6
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  96 Aljunied Crescent - Image 7
Sale
$368,000
S$ 621.62 psf
96 Aljunied Crescent
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in 96 Aljunied Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
1974
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  29A Chai Chee Avenue - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  29A Chai Chee Avenue - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  29A Chai Chee Avenue - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  29A Chai Chee Avenue - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  29A Chai Chee Avenue - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  29A Chai Chee Avenue - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  29A Chai Chee Avenue - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  29A Chai Chee Avenue - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  29A Chai Chee Avenue - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  29A Chai Chee Avenue - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  29A Chai Chee Avenue - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  29A Chai Chee Avenue - Image 12
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 700.19 psf
29a Chai Chee Avenue
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 29A Chai Chee Avenue

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1995
Food & Beverage for Rent: Refurbished Restaurant Space for Lease on Syed Alwi Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Refurbished Restaurant Space for Lease on Syed Alwi Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Refurbished Restaurant Space for Lease on Syed Alwi Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Refurbished Restaurant Space for Lease on Syed Alwi Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Refurbished Restaurant Space for Lease on Syed Alwi Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Refurbished Restaurant Space for Lease on Syed Alwi Road - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Refurbished Restaurant Space for Lease on Syed Alwi Road - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Refurbished Restaurant Space for Lease on Syed Alwi Road - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Refurbished Restaurant Space for Lease on Syed Alwi Road - Image 9
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
Syed Alwi Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Refurbished Restaurant Space for Lease on Syed Alwi Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2440 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Syed Alwi Road F&B Shophouse, 2.5 Storeys - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Syed Alwi Road F&B Shophouse, 2.5 Storeys - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Syed Alwi Road F&B Shophouse, 2.5 Storeys - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Syed Alwi Road F&B Shophouse, 2.5 Storeys - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Syed Alwi Road F&B Shophouse, 2.5 Storeys - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Syed Alwi Road F&B Shophouse, 2.5 Storeys - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Syed Alwi Road F&B Shophouse, 2.5 Storeys - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Syed Alwi Road F&B Shophouse, 2.5 Storeys - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Syed Alwi Road F&B Shophouse, 2.5 Storeys - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Syed Alwi Road F&B Shophouse, 2.5 Storeys - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Syed Alwi Road F&B Shophouse, 2.5 Storeys - Image 11
Rent
$18,500/mo
S$ 7.58 psf
Syed Alwi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Syed Alwi Road F&B Shophouse, 2.5 Storeys

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2440 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 11
Sale
$1,799,000
S$ 2983.42 psf
89 Holland Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hyll on Holland

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 7
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2653.40 psf
34 Toh Tuck Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Forett@Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 10
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1151.71 psf
7 Pasir Ris Drive 4
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Esparis

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 8
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 1750.97 psf
276 Ocean Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Coast At Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
2056 sqft
2009
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sims Avenue Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sims Avenue Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sims Avenue Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sims Avenue Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sims Avenue Centre - Image 5
Sale
$3,799,999
S$ 3754.94 psf
Sims Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sims Avenue Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1012 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
65a Cavenagh Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Waterscape At Cavenagh

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.71 psf
6 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
480 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
6 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
300 sqft
2017
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 14
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 15
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 16
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 17
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 18
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 19
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 1009.92 psf
Bedok Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Bedok Market Place

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
4 Baths
2723 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$750,000
S$ 4360.47 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

172 sqft
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 7
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 8
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 9
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$4,600,000
S$ 2214.73 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2077 sqft