Agent

Willie Lim

Property listings by Willie Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
15 Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
1975
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1376.46 psf
Bedok North Street 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1453 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 11
Sale
$760,000
S$ 619.40 psf
461b Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 11
Sale
$629,999
S$ 636.36 psf
547b Segar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 547B Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 10
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
568 Upper East Coast Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Daffodil

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
1999
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Alessandrea - Image 11
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 2003.64 psf
31 Alexandra Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Alessandrea

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2004
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 10
Sale
$698,000
S$ 531.61 psf
241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1987
Condo for Room Rent: Park Colonial - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Park Colonial - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Park Colonial - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Park Colonial - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Park Colonial - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Park Colonial - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 19.38 psf
2 Woodleigh Lane
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Park Colonial

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
2021
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 542 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 542 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 542 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 542 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 542 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 542 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 6
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
542 Choa Chu Kang Street 52
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 542 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
1993
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 304A Anchorvale Link - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 304A Anchorvale Link - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 304A Anchorvale Link - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
304a Anchorvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 304A Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2000
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  29 Ghim Moh Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  29 Ghim Moh Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  29 Ghim Moh Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  29 Ghim Moh Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  29 Ghim Moh Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  29 Ghim Moh Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  29 Ghim Moh Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  29 Ghim Moh Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  29 Ghim Moh Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  29 Ghim Moh Link - Image 10
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1098.90 psf
29 Ghim Moh Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 29 Ghim Moh Link

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$3,888/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2026
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273 Yishun Street 22 - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
273 Yishun Street 22
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
150 sqft
1985
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 8
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 681 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
80 sqft
1998