Agent

Wong Mau Lan (Cindy)

ARECO INTERNATIONAL PTE LTDARECO INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD

Property listings by Wong Mau Lan (Cindy)

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Park - Image 10
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 6.93 psf
9 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore Park

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2885 sqft
2001
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Raffles Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Raffles Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Raffles Park - Image 3
Sale
$27,000,000
S$ 5400.00 psf
Linden Drive
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Raffles Park

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
5000 sqft
1992
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chatsworth Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chatsworth Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chatsworth Road - Image 3
Sale
$45,000,000
S$ 7500.00 psf
Chatsworth Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Chatsworth Road

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
6000 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
Sale
$110,000,000
S$ 7333.33 psf
Cardiff Grove
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
6 Baths
15000 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Leedon Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Leedon Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Leedon Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Leedon Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Leedon Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Leedon Park - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$39,000,000
S$ 4875.00 psf
Leedon Park
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Leedon Park

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
8000 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$16,000,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
Treasure Island
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

5 Beds
5 Baths
8000 sqft
2010
Studio Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Rise - Image 1
Studio Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Rise - Image 2
Studio Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Rise - Image 3
Studio Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Rise - Image 4
Studio Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Rise - Image 5
Studio Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Rise - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$132,500,000
S$ 1238317.76 psf
Holland Rise
Bungalow

Studio Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Holland Rise

Tanglin / Holland

107 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Craig Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Craig Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Craig Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Craig Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Craig Road - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$35,000,000
S$ 11290.32 psf
Craig Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Craig Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3100 sqft