Agent

Woon Khim Weng Edwin (Edwin Woon)

ARCADIA CONSULTING PTE. LTD.ARCADIA CONSULTING PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Woon Khim Weng Edwin (Edwin Woon)

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 8
Sale
$3,450,000
S$ 1463.73 psf
276 Ocean Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Coast At Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
2357 sqft
2009
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Volari - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Volari - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Volari - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Volari - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Volari - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Volari - Image 6
Sale
$9,000,000
S$ 2278.48 psf
12 Balmoral Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Volari

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3950 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Latitude - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Latitude - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Latitude - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Latitude - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Latitude - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Latitude - Image 6
Sale
$8,000,000
S$ 2869.44 psf
31 Jalan Mutiara
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Latitude

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2788 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 8
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 2254.96 psf
295 Ocean Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
3326 sqft
2010
Other Retail for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 3
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 2831.86 psf
Park Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

452 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Petit Jervois - Image 7
Rent
$8,200/mo
S$ 8.10 psf
33 Jervois Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Petit Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
Sale
$1,730,000
S$ 2086.85 psf
296 Beach Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
829 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 6
Sale
$19,000,000
S$ 4242.97 psf
18 Marina Boulevard
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina Bay Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4 Beds
5 Baths
4478 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 9
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
7 Tong Watt Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Wharf Residence

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2012