Agent

Wui Toon Hoe

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Wui Toon Hoe

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 13
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 7.02 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2017
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Avenue - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Avenue - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Avenue - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Avenue - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Avenue - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Avenue - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Avenue - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Avenue - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Avenue - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Avenue - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Avenue - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Avenue - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Avenue - Image 13
Sale
$9,800,000
S$ 3062.50 psf
Frankel Avenue
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Frankel Avenue

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
4 Baths
3200 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 13
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.47 psf
1 Serangoon Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sunglade

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
3 Baths
1030 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Residence - Image 5
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 7.51 psf
6 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Leedon Residence

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
2131 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 18
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
50f Faber Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Faber Crest

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1248 sqft
2001
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8B Boon Tiong Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8B Boon Tiong Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8B Boon Tiong Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8B Boon Tiong Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8B Boon Tiong Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8B Boon Tiong Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8B Boon Tiong Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8B Boon Tiong Road - Image 8
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1068.77 psf
8b Boon Tiong Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 8B Boon Tiong Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 20
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1585.27 psf
15l Jalan Sempadan
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Jalan Sempadan

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Nova - Image 15
Rent
$50,000/mo
S$ 11.36 psf
18 Tomlinson Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Nova

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
4400 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 20
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.84 psf
10 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 20
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 4.69 psf
18 Raglan Grove
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Goldleaf Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Goldleaf Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Goldleaf Gardens - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Goldleaf Gardens - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Goldleaf Gardens - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Goldleaf Gardens - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Goldleaf Gardens - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Goldleaf Gardens - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Goldleaf Gardens - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Goldleaf Gardens - Image 10
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 2200.00 psf
Kurau Place
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Goldleaf Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
2500 sqft
1992
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parbury Hill Condominium - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$4,172,000
S$ 1900.68 psf
38 Parbury Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parbury Hill Condominium

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
4 Baths
2195 sqft
1998
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Sunny Spring - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 1715.48 psf
50 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Sunny Spring

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
1998