Agent

Yeo Boon Yong (Shane Yeo)

ODYSSEY THE GLOBAL PRESCHOOL PTE. LTD.ODYSSEY THE GLOBAL PRESCHOOL PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Yeo Boon Yong (Shane Yeo)

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fifth Avenue Condominium - Image 18
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 4.70 psf
2 Fifth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Fifth Avenue Condominium

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1659 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 17
Rent
$5,700/mo
S$ 5.46 psf
91 Marine Parade Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marine Blue

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 17
Sale
$620,000
S$ 533.56 psf
101 Hougang Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 101 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1162 sqft
1983
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 20
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 2681.99 psf
16 Mount Elizabeth
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2010
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Space in Prime District - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 10.68 psf
North Bridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Space in Prime District

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1405 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Space for Rent @ Dickson Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Space for Rent @ Dickson Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Space for Rent @ Dickson Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Space for Rent @ Dickson Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 9.24 psf
Dickson Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Space for Rent @ Dickson Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2705 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.41 psf
17 Evelyn Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Residences @ Evelyn

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
18 Anderson Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Nouvel 18

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1582 sqft
2014
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1200 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Viva Vista - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Viva Vista - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Viva Vista - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Viva Vista - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$430,000
S$ 1990.74 psf
South Buona Vista Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Viva Vista

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

216 sqft
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 1
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 2
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 3
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 4
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 5
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 6
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 7
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 8
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 9
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 10
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 11
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 12
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 13
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 14
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 15
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 16
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 17
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 18
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 19
Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租 - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 5.23 psf
Carpenter Street
Office

Office for Rent: Office Space for Lease in Prime Central Business District, 办公楼出租

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2583 sqft