Agent

yzxgll@hotmail.com

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by yzxgll@hotmail.com

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.85 psf
6 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2020
Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 5
Rent
$1,750/mo
S$ 14.58 psf
10a Mount Sophia
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2007
Bungalow for Room Rent: West Coast Place - Image 1
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 5.63 psf
West Coast Place
Bungalow

Bungalow for Room Rent: West Coast Place

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
320 sqft
1981
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
109 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Whistler Grand

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
250 sqft
2023
Studio Condo for Rent in  Wharton Vale - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Wharton Vale - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Wharton Vale - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Wharton Vale - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Wharton Vale - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Wharton Vale - Image 6
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 8.80 psf
68 Sophia Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Wharton Vale

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
250 sqft
2002
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 10
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 2203.07 psf
28 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Trilinq

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trilinq - Image 7
Sale
$950,000
S$ 1833.98 psf
28b Jalan Lempeng
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Trilinq

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
518 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673C Edgefield Plains - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673C Edgefield Plains - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673C Edgefield Plains - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673C Edgefield Plains - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673C Edgefield Plains - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673C Edgefield Plains - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673C Edgefield Plains - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673C Edgefield Plains - Image 8
Sale
$650,000
S$ 671.49 psf
673c Edgefield Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 673C Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 7
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 9.09 psf
60 Edgedale Plains
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
220 sqft
2015
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 6
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 7
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
63 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
300 sqft
2015
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
West Coast Terrace
Terraced House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Hong Leong Garden

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1981